Wettkampf 14 - 100m Rücken männlich
Jahrgang |
2000 und älter |
2001 |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
Pflichtzeit |
01:20,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:30,00 |
01:35,00 |
01:40,00 |
01:45,00 |
Jahrgang |
2008 |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pflichtzeit |
01:50,00 |
02:00,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Schmitt-Raiser, Emil |
2009 |
TG Kitzingen |
02:15,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Seling, Jonas |
2009 |
TSV Zirndorf |
02:00,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Ertl, Joris |
2008 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:55,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Heinz, David |
2009 |
TG Kitzingen |
02:00,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Lederer, Lars |
2007 |
SC Uttenreuth |
02:00,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Tiedemann, Aaron |
2008 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:50,22 |
Bahn 2 |
Kapralov, Kevin |
2007 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:40,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Kisberi, Max David |
2005 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:34,62 |
Bahn 4 |
Dieret, Simon |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:36,62 |
Bahn 5 |
Lang, Toni |
2007 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:40,14 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Schmitt-Raiser, Anton |
2007 |
TG Kitzingen |
01:32,25 |
Bahn 2 |
Ziegler, Tobias |
2002 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:30,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Lederer, Nils |
2003 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:30,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Henninger, Jonah |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:30,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Lang, Maximilian |
2003 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:30,92 |
Bahn 6 |
Huhn, Marcel |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:32,77 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Schulze Döring, Cem Leon |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:27,21 |
Bahn 2 |
Nitzschke, Moritz |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:25,56 |
Bahn 3 |
Hoepffner, Nicklas |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:25,27 |
Bahn 4 |
Sponsel, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:25,49 |
Bahn 5 |
Geißlinger, Felix |
2006 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:26,29 |
Bahn 6 |
Grießinger, Anton |
2007 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:28,09 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Struck, Nico |
2005 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:23,19 |
Bahn 2 |
Nickles-Jäkel, Franz |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:19,78 |
Bahn 3 |
Arpert, Samuel |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:17,55 |
Bahn 4 |
Ludwar, Yannick |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:17,68 |
Bahn 5 |
Heindel, Jannis |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:23,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Hampel, Oliver |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:25,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Fleischmann, Janis |
2004 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:12,69 |
Bahn 2 |
Schmidt, Niklas |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:10,49 |
Bahn 3 |
König, Luca |
2000 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:04,50 |
Bahn 4 |
Preußner, Lukas |
2003 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:10,16 |
Bahn 5 |
Bauereiß, Daniel |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:10,50 |
Bahn 6 |
Ehnis, Alexander |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:15,07 |
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de