Wettkampf 20 - 100m Lagen männlich
Jahrgang |
2000 und älter |
2001 |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
Pflichtzeit |
01:15,00 |
01:15,00 |
01:18,00 |
01:20,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:28,00 |
01:35,00 |
01:45,00 |
Jahrgang |
2008 |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pflichtzeit |
01:50,00 |
02:00,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Schmitt-Raiser, Emil |
2009 |
TG Kitzingen |
02:15,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Ehnis, Daniel |
2009 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
02:00,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Bestle, Veit |
2007 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:50,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Wallewein, Samuel |
2008 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:51,94 |
Bahn 5 |
Frank, Max |
2007 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
02:04,88 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Seling, Jonas |
2009 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:50,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Rabenstein, Luca |
2007 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:45,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Burmann, Daniel |
2007 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:45,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Sponsel, Maximilian |
2007 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:45,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Wagner, Jakob |
2007 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:45,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Ziemainz, Paul |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:43,02 |
Bahn 2 |
Batz, Lucas |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:39,45 |
Bahn 3 |
Schmitt-Raiser, Anton |
2007 |
TG Kitzingen |
01:35,34 |
Bahn 4 |
Pautz, Jakob |
2007 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:37,30 |
Bahn 5 |
Kozak, Vincent |
2006 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:40,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Lang, Toni |
2007 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:44,24 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Lederer, Nils |
2003 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:35,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Grießinger, Anton |
2007 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:34,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Dieret, Simon |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:33,75 |
Bahn 4 |
Pastalatzis, Panagiotis |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:33,93 |
Bahn 5 |
Kisberi, Max David |
2005 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:34,52 |
Bahn 6 |
Bulitta, Jakob |
2005 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:35,13 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Zai, David |
2004 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:33,12 |
Bahn 2 |
Struck, Nico |
2005 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:31,25 |
Bahn 3 |
Neckermann, Felix |
2002 |
TV Ochsenfurt |
01:30,87 |
Bahn 4 |
Glotz, Moritz |
1995 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:31,18 |
Bahn 5 |
Huhn, Marcel |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:32,03 |
Bahn 6 |
Braune, Jan |
2002 |
TV Ochsenfurt |
01:33,14 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Ziegler, Fabian |
1999 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:28,35 |
Bahn 2 |
Henninger, Jonah |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:28,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Ziegler, Tobias |
2002 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:28,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Schöb, Finn |
2005 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:28,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Frank, Niklas |
2005 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:28,34 |
Bahn 6 |
Schulze Döring, Cem Leon |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:28,40 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Kaufmair, Fabio |
2002 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:26,42 |
Bahn 2 |
Geißlinger, Felix |
2006 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:25,64 |
Bahn 3 |
Grabowski, Leon |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:25,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Heindel, Jannis |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:25,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Hoepffner, Nicklas |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:25,72 |
Bahn 6 |
Arpert, Sinan |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:27,74 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Ludwar, Yannick |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:24,02 |
Bahn 2 |
Wallewein, Josua |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:23,28 |
Bahn 3 |
Lang, Maximilian |
2003 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:22,20 |
Bahn 4 |
Tiedemann, Samuel |
2003 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:22,90 |
Bahn 5 |
Eichhorn, Till |
2005 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:23,47 |
Bahn 6 |
Nitzschke, Moritz |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:24,38 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Schmidt, Anton |
2003 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:21,63 |
Bahn 2 |
Stark, Alexander |
1999 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:21,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Nickles-Jäkel, Franz |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:20,19 |
Bahn 4 |
Timonin, Nikita |
2005 |
Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil |
01:20,84 |
Bahn 5 |
Klaube, Elijah |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:21,19 |
Bahn 6 |
Sponsel, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:21,74 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Ehnis, Alexander |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:19,86 |
Bahn 2 |
Ludwar, Moritz |
2002 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:18,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Arpert, Samuel |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:16,55 |
Bahn 4 |
Zelenskii, Sasah |
2004 |
Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil |
01:17,70 |
Bahn 5 |
Bürgi, Simon |
2002 |
Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil |
01:18,23 |
Bahn 6 |
Freund, Simon |
2003 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:19,92 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Medalia, Jonathan |
2003 |
Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil |
01:16,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Schöttl, Florian |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:15,33 |
Bahn 3 |
Lienhart, Robin |
2006 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:13,14 |
Bahn 4 |
Peibst-Binder, Leander |
2001 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:14,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Mursak, Lukas |
2005 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:15,64 |
Bahn 6 |
Schmidt, Niklas |
2004 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:16,24 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Stadelmaier, Christoph |
1994 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:12,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Harig, Philipp |
2001 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:10,96 |
Bahn 3 |
Dulitz, Tim |
2002 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:10,70 |
Bahn 4 |
Preußner, Lukas |
2003 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:10,82 |
Bahn 5 |
Kreutz, Tobias |
2003 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:11,94 |
Bahn 6 |
Fleischmann, Janis |
2004 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:12,40 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Almer, Thomas |
1987 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:10,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Schilliger, Yannick |
2000 |
Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil |
01:08,10 |
Bahn 3 |
Weinig, David |
1998 |
TG Kitzingen |
01:07,63 |
Bahn 4 |
Miltner, Jan |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:07,90 |
Bahn 5 |
Wehrmann, Paul |
2002 |
SSV Forchheim |
01:08,79 |
Bahn 6 |
Bauereiß, Daniel |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:10,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Dey, Sebastian |
1997 |
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
01:05,13 |
Bahn 2 |
Heinz, Johannes |
1990 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:05,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Winkler, Sebastian |
1999 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:03,19 |
Bahn 4 |
Kergaßner, Andreas |
1986 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:04,00 |
Bahn 5 |
König, Luca |
2000 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:05,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Pistorius, Marko |
1989 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:05,78 |
ca. 30 Minuten Pause
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de