Wettkampf 18 - 100m Freistil männlich
Jahrgang |
2001 und älter |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
Pflichtzeit |
01:05,00 |
01:08,00 |
01:10,00 |
01:12,00 |
01:15,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:28,00 |
01:30,00 |
Jahrgang |
2009 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pflichtzeit |
01:40,00 |
01:50,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Springer, Laurens |
2010 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:50,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Brescia, Sandro |
2010 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:50,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Penz, Jonas |
2009 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:40,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Kamenik, Simon |
2007 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:48,11 |
Bahn 5 |
Kessel, Oskar |
2010 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:50,00 |
Bahn 6 |
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Lederer, Lars |
2007 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:36,50 |
Bahn 2 |
Binder, Noah |
2010 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:35,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Frank, Max |
2007 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:32,04 |
Bahn 4 |
Sopp, Jonathan |
2008 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:35,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Hardt, Philipp |
2008 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:35,13 |
Bahn 6 |
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Lober, Moritz |
2007 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:30,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Jeske, Emil |
2010 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:22,97 |
Bahn 3 |
Ammon, Marco |
2007 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:19,03 |
Bahn 4 |
Kapralov, Kevin |
2007 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:20,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Spath, Yannis |
2006 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:25,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Zitzmann, Paul |
2007 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:30,17 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Rohloff, Mark |
2007 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:17,30 |
Bahn 2 |
Martin, Finn |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:16,53 |
Bahn 3 |
Dieret, Simon |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:15,26 |
Bahn 4 |
Bulitta, Jakob |
2005 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:16,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Batz, Lucas |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:16,80 |
Bahn 6 |
Amelong, Aidan |
2007 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:18,54 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Kitschke, Max |
2008 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:14,21 |
Bahn 2 |
Arpert, Sinan |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:13,35 |
Bahn 3 |
Sopp, Benedikt |
2005 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:10,35 |
Bahn 4 |
Grießinger, Anton |
2007 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:12,39 |
Bahn 5 |
Schulze Döring, Cem Leon |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:13,57 |
Bahn 6 |
Rammig, Anton |
2007 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:15,04 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Nickles-Jäkel, Franz |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:09,03 |
Bahn 2 |
Lindner, Marc |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:08,91 |
Bahn 3 |
Frank, Niklas |
2005 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:07,86 |
Bahn 4 |
Timonin, Nikita |
2005 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:07,98 |
Bahn 5 |
Heindel, Jannis |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:09,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Ziemainz, Paul |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:09,92 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Hampel, Oliver |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:06,90 |
Bahn 2 |
Zelenskii, Sasha |
2004 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:05,98 |
Bahn 3 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:05,60 |
Bahn 4 |
Nitzschke, Moritz |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:05,64 |
Bahn 5 |
Wallewein, Josua |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:06,54 |
Bahn 6 |
Medalia, Jonathan |
2003 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:07,33 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Freund, Simon |
2003 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:05,26 |
Bahn 2 |
Bürgi, Simon |
2002 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:04,44 |
Bahn 3 |
Khalfallah, Khaled |
1987 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:01,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Heyert, Tobias |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:04,12 |
Bahn 5 |
Schöttl, Florian |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:04,66 |
Bahn 6 |
Spengler, Jann |
2006 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:05,53 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Fleischmann, Janis |
2004 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:00,10 |
Bahn 2 |
Ott, Peter |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
00:59,89 |
Bahn 3 |
Bauereiß, Daniel |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
00:59,50 |
Bahn 4 |
Melchner, Jonas |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
00:59,50 |
Bahn 5 |
Becker, Christoph |
1991 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:00,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Henninger, Jonah |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:00,90 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Lienhart, Robin |
2006 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
00:57,47 |
Bahn 2 |
Dulitz, Tim |
2002 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
00:54,84 |
Bahn 3 |
Winkler, Sebastian |
1999 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
00:53,13 |
Bahn 4 |
König, Pitt |
1997 |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
00:53,50 |
Bahn 5 |
Harig, Philipp |
2001 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
00:55,64 |
Bahn 6 |
Kreutz, Tobias |
2003 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
00:58,84 |
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de