Wettkampf 20 - 100m Lagen männlich
Jahrgang |
2001 und älter |
2002 |
2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
Pflichtzeit |
01:15,00 |
01:15,00 |
01:18,00 |
01:20,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:28,00 |
01:35,00 |
01:45,00 |
Jahrgang |
2009 |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pflichtzeit |
01:50,00 |
02:00,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Jeske, Emil |
2010 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:32,50 |
Bahn 2 |
Uecker, David |
2004 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:32,00 |
Bahn 3 |
Spath, Yannis |
2006 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:30,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Batz, Lucas |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:30,94 |
Bahn 5 |
Rudolf, Christoph |
2004 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:32,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Ammon, Marco |
2007 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:32,91 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Rudolf, Simon |
2004 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:28,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Grießinger, Anton |
2007 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:27,92 |
Bahn 3 |
Schulze Döring, Cem Leon |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:26,61 |
Bahn 4 |
Rohloff, Mark |
2007 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:27,40 |
Bahn 5 |
Martin, Finn |
2006 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:28,00 |
Bahn 6 |
Rammig, Anton |
2007 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:28,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Bulitta, Jakob |
2005 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:25,00 |
Bahn 2 |
Arpert, Sinan |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:23,58 |
Bahn 3 |
Schmidt, Fabian |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:22,35 |
Bahn 4 |
Sopp, Benedikt |
2005 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:22,70 |
Bahn 5 |
Ziemainz, Paul |
2006 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:23,91 |
Bahn 6 |
Ziegler, Tobias |
2002 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:25,10 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Frank, Niklas |
2005 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:20,06 |
Bahn 2 |
Timonin, Nikita |
2005 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:19,34 |
Bahn 3 |
Bürgi, Simon |
2002 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:19,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Schmidt, Anton |
2003 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:19,13 |
Bahn 5 |
Lindner, Marc |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:20,05 |
Bahn 6 |
Dieret, Simon |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:21,56 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Freund, Simon |
2003 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:17,65 |
Bahn 2 |
Stark, Alexander |
1999 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:17,23 |
Bahn 3 |
Nitzschke, Moritz |
2004 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:16,54 |
Bahn 4 |
Heyert, Tobias |
2005 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:16,59 |
Bahn 5 |
Wallewein, Josua |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:17,54 |
Bahn 6 |
Henninger, Jonah |
2006 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:18,00 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Sponsel, Manuel |
2003 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:15,69 |
Bahn 2 |
Zelenskii, Sasha |
2004 |
Sihlfisch Adiswil |
01:15,10 |
Bahn 3 |
Ott, Peter |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:13,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Spengler, Jann |
2006 |
TSV Zirndorf |
01:14,94 |
Bahn 5 |
Schöttl, Florian |
2002 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:15,68 |
Bahn 6 |
Nickles-Jäkel, Franz |
2001 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:16,46 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Melchner, Jonas |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:11,85 |
Bahn 2 |
Kreutz, Tobias |
2003 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:10,06 |
Bahn 3 |
Miltner, Jan |
1997 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:09,50 |
Bahn 4 |
Bauereiß, Daniel |
2003 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:10,00 |
Bahn 5 |
Fleischmann, Janis |
2004 |
Schwimmgemeinschaft Fürth |
01:10,49 |
Bahn 6 |
Stadelmaier, Christoph |
1994 |
SC Uttenreuth |
01:12,72 |
Bahn |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Meldezeit |
Bahn 1 |
Harig, Philipp |
2001 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:07,47 |
Bahn 2 |
Heinz, Johannes |
1990 |
SG Frankenhöhe |
01:05,00 |
Bahn 3 |
König, Pitt |
1997 |
USV TU Dresden e.V. |
01:01,00 |
Bahn 4 |
Winkler, Sebastian |
1999 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:02,41 |
Bahn 5 |
Lienhart, Robin |
2006 |
SV Augsburg 1911 |
01:05,68 |
Bahn 6 |
Dulitz, Tim |
2002 |
Delphin 77 Herzogenaurach |
01:09,16 |
ca. 30 Minuten Pause
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de